aparatowa lista marzen {camera wish list}

Spedzilam dzis i wczoraj sporo czasu na przegladaniu zdjec z ostatnich kilku(nastu) dni zwlaszcza tych, robionych do projektu 365. Czasem tak ciezko mi sie zebrac, zeby zrobic zdjecie, ze az wstyd. Znalazlam sobie powod, ze aparat za duzy i za ciezki i w i tak wypchanej na co dzien torbie ciezko mi go upchac (co prawda to prawda, jak juz mam go ze soba to zdjecia same sie robia ). Znalazlam sobie 2 prezenty urodzinowe, hehe moze ktos sie zainspiruje ;)

I’ve spent so much time trying to organize and upload photographs, especially those formy 365 project. Sometimes it’s so hard for me to make a move to take a photo. BUT I’ve found a great excuse! Camera is too heavy and it’s just difficult to carry it aruond in mine already heavy bag. SO I did a bit of research and here we are, 2 cute digital solutions to my problem (and maybe an idea for birthday present :D )

pierwszy,klik w obrazek (first,click the image)

i drugi,tez klik w obrazek (and second,also click the image):

oba malutkie, leciutkie i piekne. Opcja 2- iphone, o tak dream your dream. A ostatnio udalo mi sie wziac Diane na maly spacer i rolka juz prawie wypstrykana, kilka klatek i mozemy wywolywac, zycie z Diana jest przyjemne,leciutkie to,malutkie i nawet z dodatkowymi obiektywami nie zajmuje tak duzo miejsca !

both are tiny, light, pretty and so cute! Second option is to get an Iphone,oh yeas baby, dream your dream.. Recently I took Diana out with me and I hope soon we will develop the film. It’s so easy with Diana, she is light and doesn’t take much space (even with lenses!)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s